




Manitou CBG 2450 / 1400 WE NEW
5 500EUR
- ≈ 41 198 CNY
- ≈ 6 170 USD



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 422551A1





Volvo L 220 H heavy duty bucket new unused



New Holland 2405419


New Holland 87432773


New Holland 2164503




New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76074486



New Holland 4552603


New Holland 76054248





Cat 980 General Purpose Bucket NEW



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657




New Holland 2405860



New Holland 4552809





Manitou CBA 2000 LDR 2450mm 570552 NEW
2 690EUR
- ≈ 20 149 CNY
- ≈ 3 018 USD




Big Pelikanschaufel 220 cm mit Euro Aufnahme
1 880EUR
净价
- ≈ 14 082 CNY
- ≈ 2 109 USD




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 12 524 CNY
- ≈ 1 875 USD





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Graafbak 70 cm Graafmachine Bak – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60– Excavator Bucket
350EUR
净价
- ≈ 2 621 CNY
- ≈ 392 USD




New Holland 2405858




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327



New Holland 4552547



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 4574840





Big Schwergutschaufel 220 cm mit Manitou Aufnahme


Volvo L150 buckets new unused , made in Holland





Volvo L220H heavy duty bucket new unused


New Holland 4524681


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland 421952A1



New Holland 2813009



New Holland RS-11.09-022



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 4574844


New Holland RS-20.11-018


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 421830A1



New Holland 4552745


New Holland RS-11.10-033



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 2813016
装载机铲斗 NEW HOLLAND 220
查看类似2 650EUR
净价
- ≈ 19 850 CNY
- ≈ 2 973 USD
6 七月 2026
此广告已存档,仅供参考(规格、典型价格)。网站上没有过期广告——所有当前有效的选项都可以在下方找到。
NEW HOLLAND 220 clamshell bucket, new, CE certified, width 2200 mm. Compatible with backhoes, loaders, and telehandlers.
DAMAC – Sale and Rental of Construction Machinery
We operate throughout Italy with a wide selection of new and used machines: mini excavators, wheel loaders, backhoe loaders, skid steers, compactors, construction equipment and spare parts.
Each machine is inspected, transparently photographed, and listed with real data.
We provide full support: national and international transport, CE documentation, videos on request, and pre- and after-sales assistance.
For information and updated availability: www.damac.it
Quick contacts: info@damac.it – +39 064 592 0494
此优惠仅供参考。请直接向卖家确认详情。
2 650EUR
净价
- ≈ 19 850 CNY
- ≈ 2 973 USD
6 七月 2026
此优惠仅供参考。请直接向卖家确认详情。







